timezones.de

06:46:54pm
Flag Poland

Władysławowo
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

07:46pm:54
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:14.889
Latitude:54.7908600
Longitude:18.4009000
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Vladislavovo, Vladyslavovo, Wiolgo Wies, Wiôlgô Wies, Wladyslawowo, Władysławowo, fu wa di si wa wo wo, Владиславово, Владыславово, 弗瓦迪斯瓦沃沃m