timezones.de

07:26:44pm
Flag Poland

Kłobuck
Poland - Silesian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:26pm:44
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Silesian Voivodeship
Population:13.190
Latitude:50.9008100
Longitude:18.9367400
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Klobuc'k, Klobuck, Klobucka, Klobuckas, Klobucko, Kłobuck, ke wo bu ci ke, kuu~obutsuku, qlwbwzq, Клобуцк, Клобуцьк, קלובוצק, クウォブツク, 克沃布茨克m