timezones.de

12:18:06am
Advert
Flag Poland

Racibórz
Poland - Silesian Voivodeship

Current local time:

01:18am:05
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Silesian Voivodeship
Population:58.464
Latitude:50.0919500
Longitude:18.2192800
Elevation:195m
Alternate names:Gorad Racibor, Racebuzos, Rachibozh, Raciborz, Raciboza, Racibozh, Raciboža, Raciburz, Racibuzas, Racibuzh, Racibužas, Racibórz, Racėbužos, Rasibuj, Ratibor, Ratiboria, Ratiboř, Ratihor, Ratsibuj, Ratsimporz, Raćibůrz, la qi bu ri, lachibusi, ra chi burch, rachibushu, rasiborj, rasybwrz, rtybwr, Ράτσιμπορζ, Горад Рацібор, Ратибор, Рацибуж, Рачибож, Раћибож, ראטיבאר, רטיבור, راسيبورز, راسیبورز, रसिबोर्ज्, ราชีบุร์ช, ラチブシュ, 拉齐布日, 라치부시m
Advert