timezones.de

07:36:16pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Radlin
Poland - Silesian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:36pm:15
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Silesian Voivodeship
Population:17.479
Latitude:50.0502000
Longitude:18.4762600
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Radlinm
Advert