timezones.de

08:35:38am
Flag Poland

Rydułtowy
Poland - Silesian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:35am:37
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Silesian Voivodeship
Population:21.887
Latitude:50.0585700
Longitude:18.4170300
Elevation:284m
Alternate names:Ridultovi, Rydultovy, Rydultowy, Rydułtowy, Rydůłtowy, lei du wu tuo wei, Ридултови, Рыдултовы, 雷杜烏托維m