timezones.de

07:38:23am
Flag Poland

Kolbuszowa
Poland - Subcarpathian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:38am:23
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Population:10.442
Latitude:50.2441000
Longitude:21.7761000
Elevation:203m
Alternate names:Kol'bushova, Kolbushova, Kolbusova, Kolbušova, ke er bu shao wa, Колбушова, Кольбушова, קאלבאסאוו, 科爾布紹瓦m