timezones.de

04:59:30pm
Flag Poland

Lubaczów
Poland - Subcarpathian Voivodeship

Current local time:

05:59pm:30
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Population:12.595
Latitude:50.1570000
Longitude:23.1233900
Elevation:216m
Alternate names:Ljubachiv, Ljubachov, Ljubachuv, Lubacova, Lubaczow, Lubaczów, Lubačova, Lyubachev, lu ba qiu fu, Любачов, Любачув, Любачів, 盧巴丘夫m