timezones.de

07:30:41am
Advert
Flag Poland

Nowa Dęba
Poland - Subcarpathian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:30am:41
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Population:11.489
Latitude:50.4297400
Longitude:21.7507800
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Nowa Deba, Nowa Dębam
Advert