timezones.de

09:49:50pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Rzeszów
Poland - Subcarpathian Voivodeship

Current local time:

10:49pm:50
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Population:158.382
Latitude:50.0413200
Longitude:21.9990100
Elevation:209m
Alternate names:Gorad Zhehshau, Jesuv, Jeşuv, RZE, Reichshof, Resov, Resovia, Rjashiv, Rzeszow, Rzeszuw, Rzeszów, Rzeszůw, Zesova, Zesuv, Zesuvas, Zheshev, Zheshov, Zheshuv, che chuf, jeshufu, jesyupeu, jyshwf, re shu fu, zhshwf, zswb, Řešov, Žešova, Žešuv, Žešuvas, Горад Жэшаў, Жешов, Жешув, Ряшів, זשוב, ריישע, جيشوف, ژشوف, เชชูฟ, ジェシュフ, 热舒夫, 제슈프m
Advert