timezones.de

02:01:08pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Ustrzyki Dolne
Poland - Subcarpathian Voivodeship

Current local time:

03:01pm:08
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Population:9.610
Latitude:49.4304000
Longitude:22.5938100
Elevation:462m
Alternate names:Dolno Ustshiki, Myasto Ustshiki Dol'ne, Nizhne-Ustriki, Nizhniye Ustriki, Ustriki-Dol'nyye, Ustriki-Dolishni, Ustshiki-Dol'ne, Ustsiki Dolne, Ustšiki Dolne, xia wu si qi ji, Долно Устшики, Устрики-Долішні, Устшики-Дольне, 下烏斯奇基m
Advert