timezones.de

07:33:13pm
Flag Poland

Busko-Zdrój
Poland - Świętokrzyskie

Current local time:

08:33pm:13
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Świętokrzyskie
Population:17.095
Latitude:50.4707800
Longitude:20.7188400
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Bus'ko-Zdruj, Busk, Busko, Busko Zdroj, Busko Zdrój, Busko-Zdroj, Busko-Zdruj, Busko-Zdrój, Buskozdroja, bu si ke zi de lu yi, bwsqw-zdrwy, Буско-Здрој, Буско-Здруй, Бусько-Здруй, בוסקו-זדרוי, 布斯科茲德魯伊m