timezones.de

08:47:38am
Advert
Flag Poland

Gołdap
Poland - Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:47am:38
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Population:13.769
Latitude:54.3063100
Longitude:22.3036200
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Geldape, Geldapė, Goldap, Goldapa, Gołdap, ge wu da pu, Голдап, גולדאפ, 戈乌达普m
Advert