timezones.de

03:49:19pm
Flag Poland

Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Poland - Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship

Current local time:

04:49pm:19
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Population:10.997
Latitude:53.4207900
Longitude:19.5951500
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Nove Mjasto Ljubavsko, Nove Mjasto Lubavske, Nove-Mjasto, Nove-Mjasto-Ljubavs'ke, Nove-Mjasto-Ljubavske, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Nowe-Miasto, lu ba wa xin cheng, Нове Място Любавско, Нове-Място, Нове-Място-Любавске, Нове-Място-Любавське, נובה מיאסטו, 盧巴瓦新城m