timezones.de

02:22:25pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Olecko
Poland - Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship

Current local time:

03:22pm:25
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Population:15.923
Latitude:54.0337400
Longitude:22.5070400
Elevation:155m
Alternate names:Alecka, Alėcka, Marggrabowa, Margrabowa, Olec'ko, Olecko, Oletzko, Treuburg, ao lai ci ke, Олецко, Олецько, 奧萊茨科m
Advert