timezones.de

07:49:34am
Advert
Flag Poland

Darłowo
Poland - West Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:49am:33
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:14.398
Latitude:54.4209500
Longitude:16.4107000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Darlovo, Darlowo, Darłowo, Dyrlow, Dyrłów, Ruegenwoold, Rugenwalde, Rügenwalde, Rügenwoold, da er wo wo, Дарлово, 達爾沃沃m
Advert