timezones.de

06:33:55pm
Flag Poland

Dębno
Poland - West Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

07:33pm:55
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:13.804
Latitude:52.7390100
Longitude:14.6980000
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Dembno, Neudamm, Nowe Dabe, Nowé Dãbé, deng bu nuo, Дембно, 登布諾m