timezones.de

11:51:47pm
Flag Poland

Drawsko Pomorskie
Poland - West Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

01:51am:47
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:11.275
Latitude:53.5305600
Longitude:15.8096700
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Dramburg, Dravs'ko-Pomors'ke, Dravsko Pomorske, Dravsko Pomorskje, Dravsko Pomorsko, Dravsko-Pomorske, Drawsko, Drawsko Pomorskie, Drowa, Drôwa, bo mo rui de qu de la fu si ke, Дравско Поморско, Дравско Поморскје, Дравско-Поморске, Дравсько-Поморське, 波莫瑞地區德拉夫斯科m