timezones.de

08:15:24pm
Flag Poland

Kamień Pomorski
Poland - West Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:15pm:24
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:9.036
Latitude:53.9684900
Longitude:14.7726200
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Cammin, Cammin in Pommern, Kamen Pomorski, Kamen'-Pomorskij, Kamena Pomorska, Kameņa Pomorska, Kamien, Kamin'-Pomors'kij, Kamiéń, Kamjen Pomorski, Kammin, bo mo rui de qu ka mian, kamienpomoleuseuki, Камен Поморски, Камень-Поморский, Камінь-Поморський, Камјењ Поморски, 波莫瑞地區卡緬, 카미엔포모르스키m