timezones.de

06:34:45am
Flag Poland

Myślibórz
Poland - West Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

07:34am:45
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:12.092
Latitude:52.9238200
Longitude:14.8678500
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Mishlibozh, Misliboza, Mislibozh, Misliboža, Mislibuzh, Myslibuzas, Myslibuzh, Myslibužas, Soldin, Zoldzeno, mei xi li bu ri, Żôłdzëno, Мислибож, Мислібуж, Мишлибож, Мыслибуж, 梅希利布日m