timezones.de

08:28:07pm
Flag Poland

Trzebiatów
Poland - West Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:28pm:07
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:10.322
Latitude:54.0614700
Longitude:15.2647500
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Preptow, Treptow, Treptow Rega, Treptow an de Rega, Treptow an der Rega, Trzebiatow, Trzebiatowo, Trzebiatów, Trzébiatowò, Tsebjatova, Tshebjatov, Tshebjatuv, Tšebjatova, qie bi ya tu fu, toshebyato~ufu, Тшебятув, Тшебјатов, トシェビャトゥフ, 切比亞圖夫m