timezones.de

08:35:59am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Aguada de Cima
Portugal - Aveiro

Current local time:

09:35am:59
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Aveiro
Population:4.388
Latitude:40.5229100
Longitude:-8.4270000
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Aguada de Cimam
Advert