timezones.de

05:11:47am
Flag Portugal

Anadia
Portugal - Aveiro

Current local time:

05:11am:47
Tuesday21.03.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 01:00 till 29.10.2023 02:00
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 01:00 till 27.10.2024 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Aveiro
Population:0
Latitude:40.4384100
Longitude:-8.4335200
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Anadia, Anadie, Anadija, anadia, anadya, Анадия, Анадія, آنادیا, ანადიაm