timezones.de

11:59:49pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Arrifana
Portugal - Aveiro

Current local time:

12:59am:49
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Aveiro
Population:6.927
Latitude:40.9156500
Longitude:-8.4965700
Elevation:271m
Alternate names:Arrifanam
Advert