timezones.de

07:46:01pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Paços de Brandão
Portugal - Aveiro

Current local time:

08:46pm:01
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Aveiro
Population:4.637
Latitude:40.9754100
Longitude:-8.5835000
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:Pacos de Brandao, Paços de Brandãom
Advert