timezones.de

08:25:44am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Moreira de Conegos
Portugal - Braga

Current local time:

09:25am:43
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Braga
Population:5.607
Latitude:41.3868000
Longitude:-8.3394000
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Moreira de Conegosm
Advert