timezones.de

01:44:33pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Arazede
Portugal - Coimbra

Current local time:

02:44pm:33
Tuesday22.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Coimbra
Population:5.906
Latitude:40.2862700
Longitude:-8.6499900
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Araxede, Arazedem
Advert