timezones.de

11:46:08pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Monte Gordo
Portugal - Faro

Current local time:

12:46am:08
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Faro
Population:4.282
Latitude:37.1819200
Longitude:-7.4522500
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Monte Gorde, Monte Gordom
Advert