timezones.de

01:50:44pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Santa Catarina da Serra
Portugal - Leiria

Current local time:

02:50pm:44
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Leiria
Population:4.405
Latitude:39.6796000
Longitude:-8.6867900
Elevation:338m
Alternate names:Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina da Serra, Santa Catharina, Santa Catharina da Serram
Advert