timezones.de

11:44:56pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Aveiras de Cima
Portugal - Lisbon

Current local time:

12:44am:56
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Lisbon
Population:4.615
Latitude:39.1379600
Longitude:-8.8993200
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Aveiras de Cimam
Advert