timezones.de

04:03:08pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Bucelas
Portugal - Lisbon

Current local time:

05:03pm:08
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Lisbon
Population:4.614
Latitude:38.9019300
Longitude:-9.1188500
Elevation:91m
Alternate names:Bucelas, Bucellasm
Advert