timezones.de

05:01:20pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Mafra
Portugal - Lisbon

Current local time:

06:01pm:20
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Lisbon
Population:12.259
Latitude:38.9379300
Longitude:-9.3275600
Elevation:230m
Alternate names:Mafram
Advert