timezones.de

11:18:40pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Campo Maior
Portugal - Portalegre

Current local time:

12:18am:40
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Portalegre
Population:8.235
Latitude:39.0177400
Longitude:-7.0649700
Elevation:292m
Alternate names:Campo Maiorm
Advert