timezones.de

05:10:26pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Castelo de Vide
Portugal - Portalegre

Current local time:

06:10pm:26
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Portalegre
Population:3.780
Latitude:39.4162400
Longitude:-7.4568000
Elevation:570m
Alternate names:Castello de Vide, Kashtelu-de-Vide, Каштелу-де-Видеm
Advert