timezones.de

09:15:23pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Avintes
Portugal - Porto

Current local time:

10:15pm:23
Wednesday27.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Porto
Population:11.577
Latitude:41.1174700
Longitude:-8.5498600
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Avintesm
Advert