timezones.de

04:03:34pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Baião
Portugal - Porto

Current local time:

05:03pm:34
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Porto
Population:0
Latitude:41.1627300
Longitude:-8.0347000
Elevation:577m
Alternate names:Baiao, Baiãom
Advert