timezones.de

03:12:34am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Castelões de Cepeda
Portugal - Porto

Current local time:

04:12am:34
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Porto
Population:8.322
Latitude:41.2026500
Longitude:-8.3351600
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Casteloes de Cepeda, Castelões de Cepedam
Advert