timezones.de

02:40:22pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Gulpilhares
Portugal - Porto

Current local time:

02:40pm:22
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Porto
Population:10.660
Latitude:41.0829200
Longitude:-8.6267900
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Gulpilharesm
Advert