timezones.de

11:28:34pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

São Romão do Coronado
Portugal - Porto

Current local time:

12:28am:34
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Porto
Population:8.697
Latitude:41.2854400
Longitude:-8.5632000
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Coronado, Sao Romao do Coronado, São Romão do Coronadom
Advert