timezones.de

08:39:11am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Alpiarça
Portugal - Santarém

Current local time:

09:39am:11
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Santarém
Population:7.946
Latitude:39.2571200
Longitude:-8.5818700
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Alpiarca, Alpiarçam
Advert