timezones.de

11:32:12pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Tramagal
Portugal - Santarém

Current local time:

12:32am:12
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Santarém
Population:3.821
Latitude:39.4500000
Longitude:-8.2500000
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Tramagalm
Advert