timezones.de

02:09:14pm
Flag Portugal

Cacilhas
Portugal - Setúbal

Current local time:

02:09pm:14
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 01:00 till 27.10.2024 02:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 01:00 till 26.10.2025 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Setúbal
Population:6.494
Latitude:38.6877300
Longitude:-9.1466300
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Cacilhasm