timezones.de

04:07:30pm
Flag Portugal

Pinhal Novo
Portugal - Setúbal

Current local time:

04:07pm:30
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 01:00 till 27.10.2024 02:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 01:00 till 26.10.2025 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Setúbal
Population:23.510
Latitude:38.6310600
Longitude:-8.9137600
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Pinhal Novom