timezones.de

02:50:35am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Sesimbra
Portugal - Setúbal

Current local time:

02:50am:35
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Setúbal
Population:41.134
Latitude:38.4445100
Longitude:-9.1014900
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Cezimbra, Sesimbra, Сесимбраm
Advert