timezones.de

09:06:50pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Peso da Régua
Portugal - Vila Real

Current local time:

10:06pm:50
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Vila Real
Population:5.048
Latitude:41.1649100
Longitude:-7.7870300
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Peso da Regua, Peso da Regua Municipality, Peso da Régua, Peso da Régua Municipality, Peso de la Regua, Peso de la Régua, Pezu-da-Regua, Regoa, Regua, Régua, psw da rgwa, Пезу-да-Регуа, پسو دا رگوا, პეზუ-და-რეგუაm
Advert