timezones.de

04:21:04pm
Advert
Flag Portugal

Vila Real
Portugal - Vila Real

Current local time:

05:21pm:03
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Vila Real
Population:17.001
Latitude:41.3006200
Longitude:-7.7441300
Elevation:462m
Alternate names:Bila Real, Bila Rial, VRL, Vila Real, Vila Realas, Vila-Real, lei a er cheng, vila-reali, wyla ryal, Βίλα Ρεάλ, Вила Реал, Вила-Реал, ویلا رئال, ვილა-რეალი, ヴィラ・レアル, 雷阿爾城m
Advert