timezones.de

05:55:00am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Lamego
Portugal - Viseu

Current local time:

06:55am:00
Tuesday26.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Viseu
Population:10.928
Latitude:41.0974100
Longitude:-7.8099100
Elevation:502m
Alternate names:Lamegom
Advert