timezones.de

08:37:20am
Advert
Flag Portugal

Mangualde
Portugal - Viseu

Current local time:

09:37am:20
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Portugal (PT)
Federal State:Viseu
Population:8.895
Latitude:40.6042500
Longitude:-7.7611500
Elevation:543m
Alternate names:Mangualde, Mangualdi, mangualdi, mangwlad, Мангуалде, Мангуалди, مانگولاد, მანგუალდიm
Advert