timezones.de

02:04:46am
Flag Serbia

Bela Palanka
Serbia - Central Serbia

Current local time:

04:04am:46
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Central Serbia
Population:0
Latitude:43.2183300
Longitude:22.3111100
Elevation:292m
Alternate names:Bela Palanka, Bela palanka, Bela-Palanka, bei la pa lan ka, byla balanka, byla planka, Бела Паланка, Бела паланка, Бела-Паланка, بيلا بالانكا, بیلا پلانکا, 貝拉帕蘭卡m