timezones.de

04:15:05am
Advert
Flag Serbia

Bujanovac
Serbia - Central Serbia

Current local time:

05:15am:05
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Central Serbia
Population:0
Latitude:42.4591700
Longitude:21.7666700
Elevation:401m
Alternate names:Bujanoci, Bujanovac, Bujanovc, Bujanovce, Bujanovci, bu ya nuo wa ci, buyanobacheu, buyanovu~atsu, bwyanwfats, bwyanwwach, Буяновац, Бујановац, بويانوفاتس, بویانوواچ, ブヤノヴァツ, 布亞諾瓦茨, 부야노바츠m
Advert