timezones.de

09:25:00pm
Flag Serbia

Ćićevac
Serbia - Central Serbia

Current local time:

10:25pm:00
Thursday01.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Central Serbia
Population:4
Latitude:43.7188200
Longitude:21.4408500
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Cicevac, Ćićevacm